Calcio a 5

Documenti campionati di Calcio a 5

Modulistiche e Regolamenti

Classifica Serie C

Team G V P S GF GS PTS
1
Livorno
Areasport
13 13 0 0 116 34 39
2
Cagliari
Areasport
14 11 1 2 90 50 34
3
Venezia
Areasport
14 8 3 3 67 55 27
4
Catania
Areasport
14 7 0 7 69 75 21
5
Roma
Areasport
12 7 0 5 89 65 21
6
Bologna
Areasport
14 6 3 5 64 69 21
7
Arezzo
Areasport
14 5 3 6 57 65 18
8
Spal
Areasport
14 5 3 6 64 68 18
9
Pistoiese
Areasport
14 5 2 7 78 88 17
10
Isola Liri
Areasport
13 5 0 8 80 81 15
11
Ascoli
Areasport
13 4 2 7 66 72 14
12
Sampdoria
Areasport
14 3 2 9 60 86 11
13
Lecce
Areasport
13 3 2 8 48 68 11
14
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
14 2 1 11 33 105 7

Classifica Marcatori Serie C

Giocatore G A E Best GOL
1
Luca Arancio
Roma
9 0 0 5 38
2
Alessio Liberati
Livorno
10 0 0 6 36
3
Mattia Porfirio
Isola Liri
12 0 0 3 29
4
Pietro Tresca
Pistoiese
13 0 0 2 23
5
Stefano Amicosante
Catania
12 1 0 2 18
6
Gregorio Antonacci
Ascoli
10 0 0 2 18
7
Simone Colaiuda
Cagliari
11 0 0 3 18
8
Franco Sebastiani
Livorno
7 0 0 2 18
9
Massimiliano Peretti
Venezia
13 0 0 3 17
10
Ben Yacoub
Bologna
7 1 0 2 17
11
Ugo Grande
Livorno
12 1 0 1 17
12
Gianluca Di Carlo
Pistoiese
14 1 0 1 16
13
Federico D'Ottavi Pace
Cagliari
13 0 0 2 15
14
Elia Mattucci
Spal
3 0 0 3 15

calendario

GIORNATA 1
Catania
Areasport
3 VS 4
Venezia
Areasport
Mer 13 Novembre 2019
21:00
Sampdoria
Areasport
5 VS 2
Spal
Areasport
Gio 14 Novembre 2019
20:30
Roma
Areasport
7 VS 5
Pistoiese
Areasport
Ven 15 Novembre 2019
20:30
Livorno
Areasport
4 VS 3
Lecce
Areasport
Lun 11 Novembre 2019
20:30
Isola Liri
Areasport
3 VS 7
Cagliari
Areasport
Ven 15 Novembre 2019
19:30
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
8 VS 3
Bologna
Areasport
Mer 13 Novembre 2019
22:00
Ascoli
Areasport
5 VS 6
Arezzo
Areasport
Ven 15 Novembre 2019
21:30
GIORNATA 2
Catania
Areasport
7 VS 4
Sampdoria
Areasport
Lun 18 Novembre 2019
22:00
Roma
Areasport
2 VS 4
Venezia
Areasport
Ven 22 Novembre 2019
20:30
Livorno
Areasport
6 VS 2
Spal
Areasport
Lun 18 Novembre 2019
20:00
Isola Liri
Areasport
8 VS 5
Pistoiese
Areasport
Gio 21 Novembre 2019
21:30
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
0 VS 5
Lecce
Areasport
Ven 22 Novembre 2019
19:30
Ascoli
Areasport
3 VS 5
Cagliari
Areasport
Ven 22 Novembre 2019
21:30
Arezzo
Areasport
6 VS 8
Bologna
Areasport
Mer 20 Novembre 2019
22:00
GIORNATA 3
Catania
Areasport
5 VS 4
Lecce
Areasport
Lun 25 Novembre 2019
21:30
Pistoiese
Areasport
3 VS 9
Cagliari
Areasport
Ven 29 Novembre 2019
20:30
Spal
Areasport
3 VS 3
Bologna
Areasport
Mer 27 Novembre 2019
21:30
Venezia
Areasport
2 VS 2
Arezzo
Areasport
Gio 28 Novembre 2019
21:30
Sampdoria
Areasport
5 VS 11
Ascoli
Areasport
Gio 28 Novembre 2019
20:30
Roma
Areasport
14 VS 3
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
Ven 29 Novembre 2019
19:30
Livorno
Areasport
8 VS 3
Isola Liri
Areasport
Mer 27 Novembre 2019
20:30
GIORNATA 4
Catania
Areasport
5 VS 4
Spal
Areasport
Lun 02 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Venezia
Areasport
3 VS 3
Pistoiese
Areasport
Mar 03 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Sampdoria
Areasport
4 VS 4
Lecce
Areasport
Ven 06 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Roma
Areasport
6 VS 7
Cagliari
Areasport
Ven 06 Dicembre 2019
19:30
Livorno
Areasport
6 VS 1
Bologna
Areasport
Mer 04 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Isola Liri
Areasport
2 VS 8
Arezzo
Areasport
Gio 05 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
4 VS 3
Ascoli
Areasport
Ven 06 Dicembre 2019
21:30
GIORNATA 5
Catania
Areasport
9 VS 6
Isola Liri
Areasport
Lun 09 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
1 VS 14
Livorno
Areasport
Mer 11 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Ascoli
Areasport
- VS -
Roma
Areasport
Ven 13 Dicembre 2019
21:00
Arezzo
Areasport
2 VS 3
Sampdoria
Areasport
Mar 10 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Bologna
Areasport
2 VS 5
Venezia
Areasport
Mer 11 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Cagliari
Areasport
3 VS 1
Spal
Areasport
Mer 11 Dicembre 2019
19:30
Lecce
Areasport
5 VS 4
Pistoiese
Areasport
Ven 13 Dicembre 2019
20:00
GIORNATA 6
Catania
Areasport
8 VS 0
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
Lun 16 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Ascoli
Areasport
5 VS 9
Isola Liri
Areasport
Ven 20 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Arezzo
Areasport
2 VS 13
Livorno
Areasport
Mer 18 Dicembre 2019
20:00
Bologna
Areasport
2 VS 14
Roma
Areasport
Mer 18 Dicembre 2019
21:00
Cagliari
Areasport
6 VS 4
Sampdoria
Areasport
Mer 18 Dicembre 2019
19:30
Lecce
Areasport
8 VS 9
Venezia
Areasport
Ven 20 Dicembre 2019
19:30
Pistoiese
Areasport
8 VS 5
Spal
Areasport
Mar 17 Dicembre 2019
21:30
GIORNATA 7
Catania
Areasport
4 VS 0
Ascoli
Areasport
Lun 13 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Arezzo
Areasport
5 VS 3
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
Mar 14 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Bologna
Areasport
5 VS 2
Isola Liri
Areasport
Mer 15 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Cagliari
Areasport
4 VS 7
Livorno
Areasport
Mer 15 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Lecce
Areasport
5 VS 4
Roma
Areasport
Mer 15 Gennaio 2020
19:30
Pistoiese
Areasport
9 VS 5
Sampdoria
Areasport
Gio 16 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Spal
Areasport
2 VS 10
Venezia
Areasport
Gio 16 Gennaio 2020
20:30
GIORNATA 8
Catania
Areasport
3 VS 6
Arezzo
Areasport
Lun 20 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Bologna
Areasport
4 VS 4
Ascoli
Areasport
Ven 24 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Cagliari
Areasport
12 VS 1
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
Mer 22 Gennaio 2020
22:00
Lecce
Areasport
3 VS 11
Isola Liri
Areasport
Ven 24 Gennaio 2020
19:30
Pistoiese
Areasport
4 VS 7
Livorno
Areasport
Mer 22 Gennaio 2020
21:00
Spal
Areasport
4 VS 2
Roma
Areasport
Mer 22 Gennaio 2020
20:00
Venezia
Areasport
5 VS 5
Sampdoria
Areasport
Gio 23 Gennaio 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 9
Catania
Areasport
7 VS 8
Pistoiese
Areasport
Lun 27 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Spal
Areasport
3 VS 3
Lecce
Areasport
Gio 27 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Venezia
Areasport
4 VS 2
Cagliari
Areasport
Mer 29 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Sampdoria
Areasport
5 VS 7
Bologna
Areasport
Ven 31 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Roma
Areasport
6 VS 3
Arezzo
Areasport
Mer 29 Gennaio 2020
22:00
Livorno
Areasport
9 VS 6
Ascoli
Areasport
Ven 31 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Isola Liri
Areasport
14 VS 3
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
Gio 30 Gennaio 2020
20:30
GIORNATA 10
Catania
Areasport
5 VS 7
Cagliari
Areasport
Lun 03 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Lecce
Areasport
0 VS 4
Bologna
Areasport
Mer 05 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Pistoiese
Areasport
4 VS 4
Arezzo
Areasport
Ven 07 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Spal
Areasport
10 VS 4
Ascoli
Areasport
Ven 07 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Venezia
Areasport
5 VS 2
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
Gio 06 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Sampdoria
Areasport
5 VS 7
Isola Liri
Areasport
Mer 05 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Roma
Areasport
4 VS 14
Livorno
Areasport
Lun 03 Febbraio 2020
20:30
GIORNATA 11
Catania
Areasport
4 VS 11
Roma
Areasport
Lun 10 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Livorno
Areasport
9 VS 1
Sampdoria
Areasport
Mer 12 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Isola Liri
Areasport
4 VS 6
Venezia
Areasport
Ven 14 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
4 VS 4
Spal
Areasport
Gio 13 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Ascoli
Areasport
10 VS 4
Pistoiese
Areasport
Ven 14 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Arezzo
Areasport
6 VS 2
Lecce
Areasport
Mer 12 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Bologna
Areasport
5 VS 5
Cagliari
Areasport
Mar 11 Febbraio 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 12
Catania
Areasport
4 VS 8
Bologna
Areasport
Lun 17 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Cagliari
Areasport
5 VS 2
Arezzo
Areasport
Mer 19 Febbraio 2020
22:00
Lecce
Areasport
4 VS 5
Ascoli
Areasport
Ven 21 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Pistoiese
Areasport
5 VS 3
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
Gio 20 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Spal
Areasport
8 VS 7
Isola Liri
Areasport
Ven 21 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Venezia
Areasport
2 VS 8
Livorno
Areasport
Lun 17 Febbraio 2020
20:00
Sampdoria
Areasport
5 VS 7
Roma
Areasport
Ven 21 Febbraio 2020
21:00
GIORNATA 13
Catania
Areasport
1 VS 11
Livorno
Areasport
Lun 24 Febbraio 2020
20:00
Isola Liri
Areasport
- VS -
Roma
Areasport
Ven 28 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
1 VS 4
Sampdoria
Areasport
Gio 27 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Ascoli
Areasport
8 VS 6
Venezia
Areasport
Ven 28 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Arezzo
Areasport
3 VS 7
Spal
Areasport
Mar 25 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Bologna
Areasport
3 VS 7
Pistoiese
Areasport
Mer 26 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Cagliari
Areasport
9 VS 2
Lecce
Areasport
Mer 26 Febbraio 2020
19:30
GIORNATA 14
Venezia
Areasport
2 VS 4
Catania
Areasport
Mer 04 Marzo 2020
19:30
Spal
Areasport
9 VS 5
Sampdoria
Areasport
Gio 05 Marzo 2020
20:30
Pistoiese
Areasport
9 VS 12
Roma
Areasport
Mer 04 Marzo 2020
21:30
Lecce
Areasport
- VS -
Livorno
Areasport
Mer 04 Marzo 2020
20:30
Cagliari
Areasport
9 VS 4
Isola Liri
Areasport
Ven 06 Marzo 2020
20:30
Bologna
Areasport
9 VS 0
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
Lun 02 Marzo 2020
20:30
Arezzo
Areasport
2 VS 2
Ascoli
Areasport
Ven 06 Marzo 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 15
Sampdoria
Areasport
- VS -
Catania
Areasport
Lun 09 Marzo 2020
22:00
Venezia
Areasport
- VS -
Roma
Areasport
Ven 13 Marzo 2020
20:00
Spal
Areasport
- VS -
Livorno
Areasport
Mer 11 Marzo 2020
19:30
Pistoiese
Areasport
- VS -
Isola Liri
Areasport
Gio 12 Marzo 2020
21:30
Lecce
Areasport
- VS -
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
Mar 10 Marzo 2020
21:30
Cagliari
Areasport
- VS -
Ascoli
Areasport
Gio 12 Marzo 2020
20:30
Bologna
Areasport
- VS -
Arezzo
Areasport
Mer 11 Marzo 2020
20:00
GIORNATA 16
Lecce
Areasport
- VS -
Catania
Areasport
Lun 16 Marzo 2020
21:30
Cagliari
Areasport
- VS -
Pistoiese
Areasport
Gio 19 Marzo 2020
21:30
Bologna
Areasport
- VS -
Spal
Areasport
Mer 18 Marzo 2020
21:00
Arezzo
Areasport
- VS -
Venezia
Areasport
Ven 20 Marzo 2020
20:30
Ascoli
Areasport
- VS -
Sampdoria
Areasport
Ven 20 Marzo 2020
21:30
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
- VS -
Roma
Areasport
Mer 18 Marzo 2020
22:00
Isola Liri
Areasport
- VS -
Livorno
Areasport
Mer 18 Marzo 2020
20:00
GIORNATA 17
Spal
Areasport
- VS -
Catania
Areasport
Lun 23 Marzo 2020
22:00
Pistoiese
Areasport
- VS -
Venezia
Areasport
Mer 25 Marzo 2020
21:30
Lecce
Areasport
- VS -
Sampdoria
Areasport
Gio 26 Marzo 2020
21:30
Cagliari
Areasport
- VS -
Roma
Areasport
Mer 25 Marzo 2020
20:30
Bologna
Areasport
- VS -
Livorno
Areasport
Lun 23 Marzo 2020
21:00
Arezzo
Areasport
- VS -
Isola Liri
Areasport
Gio 26 Marzo 2020
20:30
Ascoli
Areasport
- VS -
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
Ven 27 Marzo 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 18
Isola Liri
Areasport
- VS -
Catania
Areasport
Lun 30 Marzo 2020
21:30
Livorno
Areasport
- VS -
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
Mer 01 Aprile 2020
21:00
Roma
Areasport
- VS -
Ascoli
Areasport
Ven 03 Aprile 2020
21:30
Sampdoria
Areasport
- VS -
Arezzo
Areasport
Gio 02 Aprile 2020
21:30
Venezia
Areasport
- VS -
Bologna
Areasport
Mer 01 Aprile 2020
21:30
Spal
Areasport
- VS -
Cagliari
Areasport
Gio 02 Aprile 2020
20:30
Pistoiese
Areasport
- VS -
Lecce
Areasport
Mar 31 Marzo 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 19
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
- VS -
Catania
Areasport
Lun 06 Aprile 2020
22:00
Isola Liri
Areasport
- VS -
Ascoli
Areasport
Gio 09 Aprile 2020
21:30
Livorno
Areasport
- VS -
Arezzo
Areasport
Mer 08 Aprile 2020
21:00
Roma
Areasport
- VS -
Bologna
Areasport
Lun 06 Aprile 2020
21:00
Sampdoria
Areasport
- VS -
Cagliari
Areasport
Mar 07 Aprile 2020
21:00
Venezia
Areasport
- VS -
Lecce
Areasport
Mar 07 Aprile 2020
22:00
Spal
Areasport
- VS -
Pistoiese
Areasport
Mar 07 Aprile 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 20
Ascoli
Areasport
- VS -
Catania
Areasport
Ven 17 Aprile 2020
21:30
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
- VS -
Arezzo
Areasport
Gio 16 Aprile 2020
22:00
Isola Liri
Areasport
- VS -
Bologna
Areasport
Mer 15 Aprile 2020
20:30
Livorno
Areasport
- VS -
Cagliari
Areasport
Ven 17 Aprile 2020
20:30
Roma
Areasport
- VS -
Lecce
Areasport
Mer 15 Aprile 2020
21:30
Sampdoria
Areasport
- VS -
Pistoiese
Areasport
Gio 16 Aprile 2020
21:30
Venezia
Areasport
- VS -
Spal
Areasport
Ven 17 Aprile 2020
19:30
GIORNATA 21
Arezzo
Areasport
- VS -
Catania
Areasport
Lun 20 Aprile 2020
21:30
Ascoli
Areasport
- VS -
Bologna
Areasport
Mar 21 Aprile 2020
21:30
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
- VS -
Cagliari
Areasport
Mar 21 Aprile 2020
20:30
Isola Liri
Areasport
- VS -
Lecce
Areasport
Mar 21 Aprile 2020
19:30
Livorno
Areasport
- VS -
Pistoiese
Areasport
Lun 20 Aprile 2020
21:00
Roma
Areasport
- VS -
Spal
Areasport
Lun 20 Aprile 2020
22:00
Sampdoria
Areasport
- VS -
Venezia
Areasport
Mar 21 Aprile 2020
20:00
GIORNATA 22
Pistoiese
Areasport
- VS -
Catania
Areasport
Ven 24 Aprile 2020
21:30
Lecce
Areasport
- VS -
Spal
Areasport
Gio 23 Aprile 2020
20:30
Cagliari
Areasport
- VS -
Venezia
Areasport
Ven 24 Aprile 2020
19:30
Bologna
Areasport
- VS -
Sampdoria
Areasport
Ven 24 Aprile 2020
20:00
Arezzo
Areasport
- VS -
Roma
Areasport
Gio 23 Aprile 2020
21:30
Ascoli
Areasport
- VS -
Livorno
Areasport
Gio 23 Aprile 2020
21:00
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
- VS -
Isola Liri
Areasport
Gio 23 Aprile 2020
22:00
GIORNATA 23
Cagliari
Areasport
- VS -
Catania
Areasport
Lun 27 Aprile 2020
22:00
Bologna
Areasport
- VS -
Lecce
Areasport
Lun 27 Aprile 2020
21:00
Arezzo
Areasport
- VS -
Pistoiese
Areasport
Mar 28 Aprile 2020
21:30
Ascoli
Areasport
- VS -
Spal
Areasport
Gio 30 Aprile 2020
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Areasport
- VS -
Venezia
Areasport
Mer 29 Aprile 2020
21:30
Isola Liri
Areasport
- VS -
Sampdoria
Areasport
Gio 30 Aprile 2020
21:30
Livorno
Areasport
- VS -
Roma
Areasport
Mer 29 Aprile 2020
21:00
GIORNATA 24