Calcio a 5

Documenti campionati di Calcio a 5

Modulistiche e Regolamenti

Classifica Serie B

Team G V P S GF GS PTS
1
Verona
Areasport
11 9 0 2 102 61 27
2
Udinese
Areasport
12 8 1 3 84 53 25
3
Benevento
Areasport
10 7 2 1 65 39 23
4
Avellino
Areasport
12 7 1 4 67 46 22
5
Torino
Areasport
10 7 0 3 63 22 21
6
Reggina
Areasport
11 6 2 3 55 47 20
7
Ternana
Areasport
11 6 0 5 69 65 18
8
Perugia
Areasport
11 4 1 6 70 78 13
9
Genoa
Areasport
10 3 1 6 44 63 10
10
Rimini
Areasport
12 2 0 10 53 91 6
11
Chievo
Areasport
11 2 0 9 38 85 6
12
Virtus Entella
Areasport
9 0 0 9 27 87 0

Classifica Marcatori Serie B

Giocatore G A E Best GOL
1
Jacopo Marcone
Verona
8 0 0 3 31
2
Vincenzo Rossi
Ternana
7 1 1 1 31
3
Stefano Ianni
Verona
9 0 0 1 24
4
Diego Riocci
Rimini
12 0 0 1 23
5
Roberto Ventimiglia
Torino
9 0 0 2 20
6
Marco Pesaresi
Udinese
10 0 0 2 20
7
Diego Bratomi
Udinese
8 0 0 4 20
8
Stefano Antonelli
Benevento
10 0 0 1 19
9
Lorenzo D'Orazio
Chievo
10 0 0 2 17
10
Simone Laurenzi
Perugia
6 0 0 1 17
11
Andrea Di Pietro
Torino
9 0 0 3 16
12
Luca Di Loreto
Benevento
7 0 0 3 15

calendario

GIORNATA 1
Udinese
Areasport
4 VS 4
Genoa
Areasport
Mar 12 Novembre 2019
20:00
Perugia
Areasport
5 VS 8
Verona
Areasport
Gio 14 Novembre 2019
21:30
Avellino
Areasport
2 VS 6
Benevento
Areasport
Lun 11 Novembre 2019
20:00
Reggina
Areasport
6 VS 8
Ternana
Areasport
Mar 12 Novembre 2019
20:30
Torino
Areasport
12 VS 3
Virtus Entella
Areasport
Mer 13 Novembre 2019
20:00
Rimini
Areasport
6 VS 2
Chievo
Areasport
Lun 11 Novembre 2019
21:30
GIORNATA 2
Udinese
Areasport
8 VS 6
Perugia
Areasport
Mar 19 Novembre 2019
21:30
Avellino
Areasport
9 VS 4
Genoa
Areasport
Mar 19 Novembre 2019
20:00
Reggina
Areasport
6 VS 5
Verona
Areasport
Mar 19 Novembre 2019
20:30
Torino
Areasport
3 VS 4
Benevento
Areasport
Ven 22 Novembre 2019
19:00
Rimini
Areasport
4 VS 13
Ternana
Areasport
Mer 20 Novembre 2019
20:30
Chievo
Areasport
8 VS 6
Virtus Entella
Areasport
Mer 20 Novembre 2019
21:30
GIORNATA 3
Udinese
Areasport
5 VS 3
Avellino
Areasport
Mar 26 Novembre 2019
21:30
Reggina
Areasport
6 VS 6
Perugia
Areasport
Mar 26 Novembre 2019
20:30
Torino
Areasport
8 VS 0
Genoa
Areasport
Mer 27 Novembre 2019
19:30
Rimini
Areasport
5 VS 18
Verona
Areasport
Ven 29 Novembre 2019
21:30
Chievo
Areasport
2 VS 10
Benevento
Areasport
Mer 27 Novembre 2019
21:00
Virtus Entella
Areasport
2 VS 6
Ternana
Areasport
Lun 25 Novembre 2019
20:30
GIORNATA 4
Udinese
Areasport
10 VS 2
Reggina
Areasport
Mar 03 Dicembre 2019
21:00
Torino
Areasport
2 VS 3
Avellino
Areasport
Mar 03 Dicembre 2019
20:00
Rimini
Areasport
9 VS 11
Perugia
Areasport
Gio 05 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Chievo
Areasport
3 VS 5
Genoa
Areasport
Mer 04 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Virtus Entella
Areasport
4 VS 16
Verona
Areasport
Lun 02 Dicembre 2019
22:00
Ternana
Areasport
3 VS 4
Benevento
Areasport
Mer 04 Dicembre 2019
20:00
GIORNATA 5
Udinese
Areasport
4 VS 7
Torino
Areasport
Mar 10 Dicembre 2019
19:30
Rimini
Areasport
3 VS 7
Reggina
Areasport
Mar 10 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Chievo
Areasport
3 VS 8
Avellino
Areasport
Lun 09 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Virtus Entella
Areasport
6 VS 14
Perugia
Areasport
Mer 11 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Ternana
Areasport
7 VS 9
Genoa
Areasport
Gio 12 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Benevento
Areasport
7 VS 9
Verona
Areasport
Ven 13 Dicembre 2019
21:30
GIORNATA 6
Udinese
Areasport
5 VS 2
Rimini
Areasport
Mar 17 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Chievo
Areasport
1 VS 11
Torino
Areasport
Mer 18 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Virtus Entella
Areasport
0 VS 4
Reggina
Areasport
Mer 18 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Ternana
Areasport
1 VS 12
Avellino
Areasport
Lun 16 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Benevento
Areasport
12 VS 6
Perugia
Areasport
Ven 20 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Verona
Areasport
9 VS 7
Genoa
Areasport
Gio 19 Dicembre 2019
20:30
GIORNATA 7
Udinese
Areasport
9 VS 6
Chievo
Areasport
Mer 15 Gennaio 2020
21:00
Virtus Entella
Areasport
3 VS 7
Rimini
Areasport
Mer 15 Gennaio 2020
20:00
Ternana
Areasport
3 VS 2
Torino
Areasport
Lun 13 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Benevento
Areasport
4 VS 4
Reggina
Areasport
Gio 16 Gennaio 2020
20:00
Verona
Areasport
9 VS 6
Avellino
Areasport
Ven 17 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Genoa
Areasport
3 VS 4
Perugia
Areasport
Mar 14 Gennaio 2020
19:30
GIORNATA 8
Udinese
Areasport
10 VS 2
Virtus Entella
Areasport
Mer 22 Gennaio 2020
19:30
Ternana
Areasport
9 VS 1
Chievo
Areasport
Gio 23 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Benevento
Areasport
8 VS 3
Rimini
Areasport
Lun 20 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Verona
Areasport
1 VS 4
Torino
Areasport
Ven 24 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Genoa
Areasport
4 VS 5
Reggina
Areasport
Ven 24 Gennaio 2020
19:30
Perugia
Areasport
2 VS 4
Avellino
Areasport
Mar 21 Gennaio 2020
20:30
GIORNATA 9
Udinese
Areasport
9 VS 6
Ternana
Areasport
Gio 30 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Benevento
Areasport
- VS -
Virtus Entella
Areasport
Mer 29 Gennaio 2020
19:30
Verona
Areasport
- VS -
Chievo
Areasport
Mer 29 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Genoa
Areasport
5 VS 2
Rimini
Areasport
Ven 31 Gennaio 2020
19:30
Perugia
Areasport
1 VS 7
Torino
Areasport
Mar 28 Gennaio 2020
19:00
Avellino
Areasport
0 VS 4
Reggina
Areasport
Mar 28 Gennaio 2020
20:00
GIORNATA 10
Udinese
Areasport
3 VS 6
Benevento
Areasport
Mer 05 Febbraio 2020
19:30
Verona
Areasport
12 VS 6
Ternana
Areasport
Mer 05 Febbraio 2020
22:00
Genoa
Areasport
- VS -
Virtus Entella
Areasport
Lun 03 Febbraio 2020
20:00
Perugia
Areasport
9 VS 6
Chievo
Areasport
Mar 04 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Avellino
Areasport
6 VS 5
Rimini
Areasport
Mar 04 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Reggina
Areasport
- VS -
Torino
Areasport
Mar 04 Febbraio 2020
19:30
GIORNATA 11
Udinese
Areasport
5 VS 6
Verona
Areasport
Gio 13 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Genoa
Areasport
- VS -
Benevento
Areasport
Mer 12 Febbraio 2020
19:30
Perugia
Areasport
- VS -
Ternana
Areasport
Mer 12 Febbraio 2020
21:00
Avellino
Areasport
10 VS 1
Virtus Entella
Areasport
Lun 10 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Reggina
Areasport
7 VS 0
Chievo
Areasport
Mar 11 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Torino
Areasport
7 VS 2
Rimini
Areasport
Ven 14 Febbraio 2020
19:30
GIORNATA 12
Genoa
Areasport
3 VS 12
Udinese
Areasport
Mar 18 Febbraio 2020
19:30
Verona
Areasport
9 VS 6
Perugia
Areasport
Lun 17 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Benevento
Areasport
4 VS 4
Avellino
Areasport
Mar 18 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Ternana
Areasport
7 VS 4
Reggina
Areasport
Mer 19 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Virtus Entella
Areasport
- VS -
Torino
Areasport
Lun 17 Febbraio 2020
19:30
Chievo
Areasport
6 VS 5
Rimini
Areasport
Mer 19 Febbraio 2020
20:30
GIORNATA 13
Perugia
Areasport
- VS -
Udinese
Areasport
Gio 27 Febbraio 2020
19:30
Genoa
Areasport
- VS -
Avellino
Areasport
Mar 25 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Verona
Areasport
- VS -
Reggina
Areasport
Ven 28 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Benevento
Areasport
- VS -
Torino
Areasport
Sab 29 Febbraio 2020
19:30
Ternana
Areasport
- VS -
Rimini
Areasport
Mer 26 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Virtus Entella
Areasport
- VS -
Chievo
Areasport
Lun 24 Febbraio 2020
20:30
GIORNATA 14
Avellino
Areasport
- VS -
Udinese
Areasport
Mar 03 Marzo 2020
21:30
Perugia
Areasport
- VS -
Reggina
Areasport
Mar 03 Marzo 2020
20:30
Genoa
Areasport
- VS -
Torino
Areasport
Ven 06 Marzo 2020
19:30
Verona
Areasport
- VS -
Rimini
Areasport
Mer 04 Marzo 2020
21:30
Benevento
Areasport
- VS -
Chievo
Areasport
Gio 05 Marzo 2020
21:30
Ternana
Areasport
- VS -
Virtus Entella
Areasport
Lun 02 Marzo 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 15
Reggina
Areasport
- VS -
Udinese
Areasport
Mer 11 Marzo 2020
21:30
Avellino
Areasport
- VS -
Torino
Areasport
Ven 13 Marzo 2020
20:30
Perugia
Areasport
- VS -
Rimini
Areasport
Ven 13 Marzo 2020
21:30
Genoa
Areasport
- VS -
Chievo
Areasport
Mer 11 Marzo 2020
20:30
Verona
Areasport
- VS -
Virtus Entella
Areasport
Lun 09 Marzo 2020
21:30
Benevento
Areasport
- VS -
Ternana
Areasport
Lun 09 Marzo 2020
20:30
GIORNATA 16
Torino
Areasport
- VS -
Udinese
Areasport
Mar 17 Marzo 2020
19:30
Reggina
Areasport
- VS -
Rimini
Areasport
Mar 17 Marzo 2020
20:30
Avellino
Areasport
- VS -
Chievo
Areasport
Mer 18 Marzo 2020
21:30
Perugia
Areasport
- VS -
Virtus Entella
Areasport
Lun 16 Marzo 2020
20:30
Genoa
Areasport
- VS -
Ternana
Areasport
Mer 18 Marzo 2020
20:30
Verona
Areasport
- VS -
Benevento
Areasport
Ven 20 Marzo 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 17
Rimini
Areasport
- VS -
Udinese
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Torino
Areasport
- VS -
Chievo
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Reggina
Areasport
- VS -
Virtus Entella
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Avellino
Areasport
- VS -
Ternana
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Perugia
Areasport
- VS -
Benevento
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Genoa
Areasport
- VS -
Verona
Areasport
Da Definire
-
GIORNATA 18
Chievo
Areasport
- VS -
Udinese
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Rimini
Areasport
- VS -
Virtus Entella
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Torino
Areasport
- VS -
Ternana
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Reggina
Areasport
- VS -
Benevento
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Avellino
Areasport
- VS -
Verona
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Perugia
Areasport
- VS -
Genoa
Areasport
Da Definire
-
GIORNATA 19
Virtus Entella
Areasport
- VS -
Udinese
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Chievo
Areasport
- VS -
Ternana
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Rimini
Areasport
- VS -
Benevento
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Torino
Areasport
- VS -
Verona
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Reggina
Areasport
- VS -
Genoa
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Avellino
Areasport
- VS -
Perugia
Areasport
Da Definire
-
GIORNATA 20
Ternana
Areasport
- VS -
Udinese
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Virtus Entella
Areasport
- VS -
Benevento
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Chievo
Areasport
- VS -
Verona
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Rimini
Areasport
- VS -
Genoa
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Torino
Areasport
- VS -
Perugia
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Reggina
Areasport
- VS -
Avellino
Areasport
Da Definire
-
GIORNATA 21
Benevento
Areasport
- VS -
Udinese
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Ternana
Areasport
- VS -
Verona
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Virtus Entella
Areasport
- VS -
Genoa
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Chievo
Areasport
- VS -
Perugia
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Rimini
Areasport
- VS -
Avellino
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Torino
Areasport
- VS -
Reggina
Areasport
Da Definire
-
GIORNATA 22
Verona
Areasport
- VS -
Udinese
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Benevento
Areasport
- VS -
Genoa
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Ternana
Areasport
- VS -
Perugia
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Virtus Entella
Areasport
- VS -
Avellino
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Chievo
Areasport
- VS -
Reggina
Areasport
Da Definire
-
Rimini
Areasport
- VS -
Torino
Areasport
Da Definire
-