Calcio a 5

Documenti campionati di Calcio a 5

Modulistiche e Regolamenti

Classifica Serie A

Team G V P S GF GS PTS
1
Bari
Areasport
11 10 0 1 88 44 30
2
Cittadella
Areasport
11 8 1 2 74 36 25
3
Trapani
Areasport
12 8 1 3 88 41 25
4
Milan
Areasport
10 7 1 2 51 31 22
5
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
12 6 1 5 77 65 19
6
Palermo
Areasport
11 6 1 4 52 45 19
7
Sambenedettese
Areasport
11 5 2 4 40 36 17
8
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
11 4 2 5 42 45 14
9
Feralpi
Areasport
11 4 0 7 59 76 12
10
Inter
Areasport
11 1 1 9 42 79 4
11
Pordenone
Areasport
9 0 1 8 38 97 1
12
Sassuolo
Areasport
10 0 1 9 22 78 1

Classifica Marcatori Serie A

Giocatore G A E Best GOL
1
Davide Rovo
Cittadella
11 0 0 5 34
2
Simone Manieri
Trapani
12 0 0 2 29
3
Damoc Iosif Ionut
Viitorul Sabaoani
12 0 0 3 25
4
Claudio Angelini
Bari
10 0 0 2 20
5
Alin Popa
Viitorul Sabaoani
12 0 0 2 19
6
Stefano Scipione
Milan
10 2 0 4 18
7
Andrea Volpe
Pordenone
8 0 0 1 17
8
Claudio Cruciani
Feralpi
11 0 0 0 17
9
Lorenzo Bizzarri
Bari
8 0 0 2 15
10
Federico Mei
Viitorul Sabaoani
12 1 0 1 15
11
Stefano Sterpone
Feralpi
8 0 0 2 15
12
Paolo Prata
Trapani
7 0 0 2 13

calendario

GIORNATA 1
Milan
Areasport
9 VS 1
Sassuolo
Areasport
Lun 11 Novembre 2019
21:00
Bari
Areasport
13 VS 5
Feralpi
Areasport
Mer 13 Novembre 2019
20:00
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
1 VS 1
Sambenedettese
Areasport
Mer 13 Novembre 2019
22:00
Cittadella
Areasport
4 VS 0
Inter
Areasport
Ven 15 Novembre 2019
21:30
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
1 VS 2
Trapani
Areasport
Ven 15 Novembre 2019
20:30
Palermo
Areasport
8 VS 2
Pordenone
Areasport
Mer 13 Novembre 2019
21:00
GIORNATA 2
Milan
Areasport
1 VS 6
Bari
Areasport
Lun 18 Novembre 2019
22:00
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
6 VS 1
Sassuolo
Areasport
Ven 22 Novembre 2019
21:30
Cittadella
Areasport
7 VS 4
Feralpi
Areasport
Mer 20 Novembre 2019
21:00
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
7 VS 3
Sambenedettese
Areasport
Lun 18 Novembre 2019
20:30
Palermo
Areasport
4 VS 2
Inter
Areasport
Mar 19 Novembre 2019
22:00
Pordenone
Areasport
2 VS 22
Trapani
Areasport
Gio 21 Novembre 2019
20:30
GIORNATA 3
Milan
Areasport
- VS -
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
Lun 25 Novembre 2019
22:00
Cittadella
Areasport
5 VS 6
Bari
Areasport
Mer 27 Novembre 2019
22:00
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
12 VS 3
Sassuolo
Areasport
Mer 27 Novembre 2019
19:00
Palermo
Areasport
7 VS 4
Feralpi
Areasport
Mer 27 Novembre 2019
20:00
Pordenone
Areasport
- VS -
Sambenedettese
Areasport
Lun 25 Novembre 2019
20:30
Trapani
Areasport
13 VS 4
Inter
Areasport
Ven 29 Novembre 2019
21:30
GIORNATA 4
Milan
Areasport
3 VS 3
Cittadella
Areasport
Lun 02 Dicembre 2019
22:00
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
6 VS 6
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
Mer 04 Dicembre 2019
21:00
Palermo
Areasport
4 VS 7
Bari
Areasport
Lun 02 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Pordenone
Areasport
- VS -
Sassuolo
Areasport
Gio 05 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Trapani
Areasport
13 VS 4
Feralpi
Areasport
Ven 06 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Inter
Areasport
5 VS 7
Sambenedettese
Areasport
Lun 02 Dicembre 2019
21:30
GIORNATA 5
Milan
Areasport
5 VS 2
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
Lun 09 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Palermo
Areasport
5 VS 6
Cittadella
Areasport
Mer 11 Dicembre 2019
22:00
Pordenone
Areasport
1 VS 5
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
Ven 13 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Trapani
Areasport
7 VS 4
Bari
Areasport
Mer 11 Dicembre 2019
21:00
Inter
Areasport
4 VS 0
Sassuolo
Areasport
Lun 09 Dicembre 2019
22:00
Sambenedettese
Areasport
4 VS 2
Feralpi
Areasport
Lun 09 Dicembre 2019
20:30
GIORNATA 6
Milan
Areasport
6 VS 3
Palermo
Areasport
Lun 16 Dicembre 2019
21:30
Pordenone
Areasport
8 VS 9
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
Ven 20 Dicembre 2019
21:00
Trapani
Areasport
7 VS 4
Cittadella
Areasport
Mer 08 Gennaio 2020
22:00
Inter
Areasport
3 VS 6
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
Mer 18 Dicembre 2019
21:00
Sambenedettese
Areasport
2 VS 3
Bari
Areasport
Lun 16 Dicembre 2019
20:30
Feralpi
Areasport
5 VS 4
Sassuolo
Areasport
Ven 20 Dicembre 2019
20:00
GIORNATA 7
Milan
Areasport
9 VS 4
Pordenone
Areasport
Lun 13 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Trapani
Areasport
3 VS 3
Palermo
Areasport
Mar 14 Gennaio 2020
22:00
Inter
Areasport
7 VS 11
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
Ven 17 Gennaio 2020
21:00
Sambenedettese
Areasport
3 VS 5
Cittadella
Areasport
Lun 13 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Feralpi
Areasport
7 VS 2
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
Mer 15 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Sassuolo
Areasport
3 VS 11
Bari
Areasport
Mer 15 Gennaio 2020
20:30
GIORNATA 8
Milan
Areasport
4 VS 3
Trapani
Areasport
Lun 20 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Inter
Areasport
8 VS 8
Pordenone
Areasport
Lun 20 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Sambenedettese
Areasport
6 VS 3
Palermo
Areasport
Mar 21 Gennaio 2020
22:00
Feralpi
Areasport
4 VS 9
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
Ven 24 Gennaio 2020
21:00
Sassuolo
Areasport
0 VS 12
Cittadella
Areasport
Mer 22 Gennaio 2020
21:00
Bari
Areasport
6 VS 3
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
Mer 22 Gennaio 2020
22:00
GIORNATA 9
Milan
Areasport
7 VS 2
Inter
Areasport
Lun 27 Gennaio 2020
21:30
Sambenedettese
Areasport
3 VS 0
Trapani
Areasport
Lun 27 Gennaio 2020
22:30
Feralpi
Areasport
10 VS 7
Pordenone
Areasport
Ven 31 Gennaio 2020
21:00
Sassuolo
Areasport
2 VS 6
Palermo
Areasport
Mer 29 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Bari
Areasport
8 VS 6
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
Lun 27 Gennaio 2020
20:30
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
4 VS 8
Cittadella
Areasport
Mer 29 Gennaio 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 10
Milan
Areasport
1 VS 3
Sambenedettese
Areasport
Lun 03 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Feralpi
Areasport
10 VS 4
Inter
Areasport
Ven 07 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Sassuolo
Areasport
3 VS 8
Trapani
Areasport
Mer 05 Febbraio 2020
20:00
Bari
Areasport
15 VS 5
Pordenone
Areasport
Lun 03 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
3 VS 4
Palermo
Areasport
Mer 05 Febbraio 2020
21:00
Cittadella
Areasport
9 VS 3
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
Ven 07 Febbraio 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 11
Milan
Areasport
6 VS 4
Feralpi
Areasport
Lun 10 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Sassuolo
Areasport
5 VS 5
Sambenedettese
Areasport
Lun 10 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Bari
Areasport
9 VS 3
Inter
Areasport
Lun 10 Febbraio 2020
22:30
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
2 VS 5
Trapani
Areasport
Mer 12 Febbraio 2020
21:00
Cittadella
Areasport
11 VS 1
Pordenone
Areasport
Ven 14 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
4 VS 5
Palermo
Areasport
Mer 12 Febbraio 2020
20:00
GIORNATA 12
Sassuolo
Areasport
- VS -
Milan
Areasport
Lun 17 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Feralpi
Areasport
- VS -
Bari
Areasport
Lun 17 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Sambenedettese
Areasport
3 VS 4
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
Mer 19 Febbraio 2020
21:00
Inter
Areasport
- VS -
Cittadella
Areasport
Lun 17 Febbraio 2020
22:30
Trapani
Areasport
5 VS 7
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
Mer 19 Febbraio 2020
20:00
Pordenone
Areasport
- VS -
Palermo
Areasport
Mar 18 Febbraio 2020
22:00
GIORNATA 13
Bari
Areasport
- VS -
Milan
Areasport
Lun 24 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Sassuolo
Areasport
- VS -
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
Mer 26 Febbraio 2020
21:00
Feralpi
Areasport
- VS -
Cittadella
Areasport
Ven 28 Febbraio 2020
21:30
Sambenedettese
Areasport
- VS -
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
Lun 24 Febbraio 2020
20:30
Inter
Areasport
- VS -
Palermo
Areasport
Mar 25 Febbraio 2020
22:00
Trapani
Areasport
- VS -
Pordenone
Areasport
Ven 28 Febbraio 2020
20:30
GIORNATA 14
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
- VS -
Milan
Areasport
Mer 04 Marzo 2020
22:00
Bari
Areasport
- VS -
Cittadella
Areasport
Lun 02 Marzo 2020
22:30
Sassuolo
Areasport
- VS -
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
Ven 06 Marzo 2020
20:00
Feralpi
Areasport
- VS -
Palermo
Areasport
Mer 04 Marzo 2020
21:00
Sambenedettese
Areasport
- VS -
Pordenone
Areasport
Lun 02 Marzo 2020
21:30
Inter
Areasport
- VS -
Trapani
Areasport
Lun 02 Marzo 2020
20:30
GIORNATA 15
Cittadella
Areasport
- VS -
Milan
Areasport
Lun 09 Marzo 2020
22:30
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
- VS -
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
Ven 13 Marzo 2020
21:00
Bari
Areasport
- VS -
Palermo
Areasport
Mer 11 Marzo 2020
22:00
Sassuolo
Areasport
- VS -
Pordenone
Areasport
Mer 11 Marzo 2020
21:00
Feralpi
Areasport
- VS -
Trapani
Areasport
Lun 09 Marzo 2020
20:30
Sambenedettese
Areasport
- VS -
Inter
Areasport
Lun 09 Marzo 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 16
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
- VS -
Milan
Areasport
Lun 16 Marzo 2020
21:00
Cittadella
Areasport
- VS -
Palermo
Areasport
Mer 18 Marzo 2020
22:00
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
- VS -
Pordenone
Areasport
Mer 18 Marzo 2020
21:00
Bari
Areasport
- VS -
Trapani
Areasport
Lun 16 Marzo 2020
21:00
Sassuolo
Areasport
- VS -
Inter
Areasport
Ven 20 Marzo 2020
20:30
Feralpi
Areasport
- VS -
Sambenedettese
Areasport
Lun 16 Marzo 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 17
Palermo
Areasport
- VS -
Milan
Areasport
Lun 23 Marzo 2020
21:30
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
- VS -
Pordenone
Areasport
Ven 27 Marzo 2020
21:00
Cittadella
Areasport
- VS -
Trapani
Areasport
Ven 27 Marzo 2020
21:30
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
- VS -
Inter
Areasport
Mer 25 Marzo 2020
22:00
Bari
Areasport
- VS -
Sambenedettese
Areasport
Lun 23 Marzo 2020
20:30
Sassuolo
Areasport
- VS -
Feralpi
Areasport
Ven 27 Marzo 2020
20:30
GIORNATA 18
Pordenone
Areasport
- VS -
Milan
Areasport
Lun 30 Marzo 2020
21:30
Palermo
Areasport
- VS -
Trapani
Areasport
Mer 01 Aprile 2020
20:00
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
- VS -
Inter
Areasport
Ven 03 Aprile 2020
21:00
Cittadella
Areasport
- VS -
Sambenedettese
Areasport
Lun 30 Marzo 2020
22:30
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
- VS -
Feralpi
Areasport
Ven 03 Aprile 2020
21:30
Bari
Areasport
- VS -
Sassuolo
Areasport
Lun 30 Marzo 2020
20:30
GIORNATA 19
Trapani
Areasport
- VS -
Milan
Areasport
Lun 06 Aprile 2020
21:30
Pordenone
Areasport
- VS -
Inter
Areasport
Ven 10 Aprile 2020
21:30
Palermo
Areasport
- VS -
Sambenedettese
Areasport
Lun 06 Aprile 2020
20:30
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
- VS -
Feralpi
Areasport
Ven 10 Aprile 2020
20:30
Cittadella
Areasport
- VS -
Sassuolo
Areasport
Mer 08 Aprile 2020
21:00
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
- VS -
Bari
Areasport
Mer 08 Aprile 2020
22:00
GIORNATA 20
Inter
Areasport
- VS -
Milan
Areasport
Lun 20 Aprile 2020
21:30
Trapani
Areasport
- VS -
Sambenedettese
Areasport
Lun 20 Aprile 2020
20:30
Pordenone
Areasport
- VS -
Feralpi
Areasport
Lun 20 Aprile 2020
21:30
Palermo
Areasport
- VS -
Sassuolo
Areasport
Mar 21 Aprile 2020
20:00
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
- VS -
Bari
Areasport
Lun 20 Aprile 2020
19:30
Cittadella
Areasport
- VS -
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
Mar 21 Aprile 2020
22:00
GIORNATA 21
Sambenedettese
Areasport
- VS -
Milan
Areasport
Ven 24 Aprile 2020
21:30
Inter
Areasport
- VS -
Feralpi
Areasport
Ven 24 Aprile 2020
22:00
Trapani
Areasport
- VS -
Sassuolo
Areasport
Ven 24 Aprile 2020
20:30
Pordenone
Areasport
- VS -
Bari
Areasport
Ven 24 Aprile 2020
21:00
Palermo
Areasport
- VS -
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
Ven 24 Aprile 2020
22:30
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
- VS -
Cittadella
Areasport
Gio 23 Aprile 2020
21:30
GIORNATA 22
Feralpi
Areasport
- VS -
Milan
Areasport
Lun 27 Aprile 2020
21:30
Sambenedettese
Areasport
- VS -
Sassuolo
Areasport
Lun 27 Aprile 2020
20:30
Inter
Areasport
- VS -
Bari
Areasport
Lun 27 Aprile 2020
22:30
Trapani
Areasport
- VS -
Barcellona PDG
Areasport
Mar 28 Aprile 2020
21:00
Pordenone
Areasport
- VS -
Cittadella
Areasport
Mer 29 Aprile 2020
21:30
Palermo
Areasport
- VS -
Viitorul Sabaoani
Areasport
Mar 28 Aprile 2020
20:00